RIK09206.JPG

2021 Spooktacular Show Schedule

Start Time Name # Horse

9:00 AM Adult WTC  

 Madeleine Schade 128 Montana

 Sara Gilman 140 Maine

 Bridget Johnson 120 Pennsylvania

 Garson Klein 198 Uni

 Grace Wahlberg 126 Field of Daisies

    

9:20 AM Junior WTC group 1  

 Samantha Spencer 104 Connecticut

 Zoe Smith 141 Vermont

 Finley Jolton 144 Kansas

    

9:40 AM Junior WTC group 2  

 Anna Manoukian 142 Wisconsin

 Hannah Harrison 235 Indiana

 Victoria Courtemarche 148 Montana

    

10:00 AM Junior WTC group 3  

 Axi Mok 145 Connecticut

 Liv Miranda 146 Kentucky

 Liv Keltner 147 Kansas

    

10:20 AM Junior WT group 1  

 Tria Russel 149 Delaware

 Leonie Babakhian 150 Ohio

 Viva Cohen 166 Dakota

 Maddison Cannata-Quiles 184 Montana

    

    

10:40 AM Junior WT group 2  

 Lauren Shaghzo185Virginia

 Miranda Vickers183Vermont

 Addie Hauler164Kansas

Sadie Hong 143 Kentucky

    

11:00 AM Junior WT group 3  

 Eleanor Sweeney153Ohio

 Marli Rickerby165Montana

 Lilly Torossian182Missouri

    

11:20 AM Leadline Group 1  

 Clara Avila173Delaware

 Chloe Lybecker190Virginia

 Maizy Rifkin192Carolina

 Stella Coppola194Dakota

    

11:40 AM Leadline Group 2  

 Riley Rodriguez191Virginia

 Leah Caballero193Delaware

 Ruby Keenan195Ohio

 Madeline Goodfellow196Missouri

 Isla Perch197Carolina

    

12:00 PM Costume Class and Trick or Treating  

Group 1

Zoe Grumbine Nevada

 Isla Perch New Hampshire

 Claire Choi Mississippi

 Ava Pratley-Teich Indiana

 Madeleine Schade New York

 Sara Gilman Maine

 Samantha Spencer Connecticut

 Grace Wahlberg Daisy

 Zoe Smith Vermont

 Finley Jolton Willy

 Victoria Courtemarche Oregon

 Tria Russel Kansas

 Miranda Vickers Montana

    

12:30 PM   

Group 2   

 Marli Rickerby Kansas

 Eleanor Sweeney Ohio

 Viva Cohen Montana

 Lauren Shaghzo Virginia

 Clara Avila Willy

 Riley Rodriguez Delaware

 Maizy Rifkin Carolina

 Ruby Keenan Missouri

 Leonie Babkhian Nevada

 Patty Whalen New Hampshire

 Madeline Goodfellow New York

RIK08971.JPG
IMG_6092.jpg
RIK09055.JPG
RIK08930.JPG

2020 calendar
Due to COVID-19 activities are temporarily suspended

MAY
Sunday, May 3rd
Spring Dressage Show
One Day Camp
Monday, May 25th
JUNE
June 1st - June 5th
Summer Camp Session 1
Summer Camp Session 2
June 8th - June 12th
SummerCamp Session 3
June 15th - June 19th
SummerCamp Session 5
SummerCamp Session 4
June 29th - July 3rd
June 22nd - June 26th
JULY
Summer Camp Session 6
July 6th - July 10th
Summer Camp Session 7
July 13th - July 17th
SummerCamp Session 8
July 20th - July 24th
SummerCamp Session 9
July 27th - July 31st
AUGUST
August 3rd - August 7th
Summer Camp Session 10
Summer Camp Session 11
August 10th - August 14th
SummerCamp Session 12
August 17th - August 21st
SEPTEMBER
One Day Camp
Monday, September 7th
Fall Dressage Show
Sunday, September 20th
OCTOBER
Spooktacular
Sunday, October 25th
NOVEMBER
IEA Show at TES
Saturday, November 7th
One Day Camp
Wednesday, November 11th
Thanksgiving Camp
November 23rd - November 25th
DECEMBER 
Winter Camp Session 1
Decemer 21st - December 23rd
Winter Camp Session 2
December 28th - January 1st
Winter Camp Session 3
January 4th - January 8th
RIK09562.JPG
RIK03829.JPG
IMG_6085.jpg